Facebook Pixel

This is a demo store. Any orders placed through this store will not be honored or fulfilled. To place an order, please visit here: www.ddecor.com


New Arrivals

  • ₹8,100.00 Price:
    Topaz-4444-ky7-120x170cms

    Registered user can rate.
    Please, log in or register

  • ₹14,600.00 Price:
    Topaz-4444-ky7-160x230cms

    Registered user can rate.
    Please, log in or register

  • ₹6,850.00 Price:
    Patina-41048-500-80x140cms

    Registered user can rate.
    Please, log in or register

  • ₹20,950.00 Price:
    Patina-41048-620-160x230cms

    Registered user can rate.
    Please, log in or register


Top Selling

  • ₹2,995.00 Price:
    Malhar

    Excellence Vol. 3

    Registered user can rate.
    Please, log in or register

  • ₹6,980.00 Price:
    Chalon-mt14600-silver Grey-120x170cms

    Registered user can rate.
    Please, log in or register

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 21920472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7419100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012126,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0002192,496262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7920
mage::app::init::stores0.003611,139,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00151473,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00051288,4080
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351302,976262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301195,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003194,6960
OBSERVER: amshopby0.001512743,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007134,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003603,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,2880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7234100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00781983,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Core_Layout0.0004158,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023687,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005142,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00091119,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0002129,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0007151,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00361555,536524,288
OBSERVER: controller_action_after0.0001127,4160
OBSERVER: log0.00221185,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002140,2080
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002119,2720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00045151,4160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031130,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002180,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.7153100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001392,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007150,968262,144
OBSERVER: emptyhandles0.0005137,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003154,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.003216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.096616,692,28810,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00021128,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041799,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041778,9680
BLOCK: root0.0002172,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.0001174,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00012232,7760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001167,9200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011932,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00034073,8320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00011115,376262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001166,2640
BLOCK: header0.0001167,1520
BLOCK: top.links0.0001270,680262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002370,5520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00042290,528262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001159,1760
BLOCK: welcome0.0001165,4160
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001166,432262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00011102,2000
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001166,0880
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001157,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00149129,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000812071,4800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001158,6800
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0001148,3440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00033241,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0007562,1280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,432262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00031141,8800
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001166,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00071113,2800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003121,0880
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00045224,008262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.00011625,0320
BLOCK: right.poll0.00033114,0240
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002369,104262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001170,5600
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001172,2640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00033178,296262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00021137,120262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.00011132,0160
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0001165,4560
BLOCK: chapagain_google_tag_manager0.0001169,408262,144
BLOCK: chat_zopim_default0.0001172,8320
BLOCK: newssubscribers0.0001167,8640
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0001165,936262,144
BLOCK: ajaxkit0.00802304,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_AjaxKit_Model_ConfigsReader0.0000142,1520
init_config_section:stores_admin0.001911,7600
BLOCK: ajaxkit_quick_view_btn0.0001165,9840
BLOCK: head.calendar0.0001165,9760
BLOCK: remmote_facebookpixel0.0002170,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: root -> addBodyClass0.0002158,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0060183195,4400
BLOCK: Meigee.customFonts0.00021133,5680
BLOCK: currency0.0002269,5040
BLOCK ACTION: top.links2 -> addLink0.0005653,2160
BLOCK: unbxd.header0.00051110,5760
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0001229,3600
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.0001123,5920
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004161,6480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0001167,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003167,3360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00054548,0720
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001109440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.6118100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.0003129,7680
OBSERVER: lookbookslider_layout_generate_observer0.0002126,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.003612714,2000
OBSERVER: amsorting0.001912722,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.003794101,6160
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/page/1column.phtml0.6094110,579,3128,126,464
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01601916,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0095126117,9520
OBSERVER: ambannerslite0.001212635,3440
OBSERVER: amasty_rules_model_observer0.001512645,3360
OBSERVER: webtex_giftcards_observer_checkpriceiszero0.0010126105,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Webtex_Giftcards_Model_Observer0.0001138,0960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002127,2320
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/remmote/facebookpixel/code.phtml0.00161134,2880
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/page/html/header.phtml0.012911,070,032524,288
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/page/html/mobile_menu.phtml0.00322174,7040
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/page/html/svg_logo.phtml0.0000110,0400
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/custom/header_wishlist.phtml0.0003130,9040
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/checkout/cart/topcart.phtml0.0010288,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0004522,7600
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0005145,7520
frontend/coccinelle/default/template/page/html/header_sticky.phtml0.00301168,6400
CACHE_URL0.0001161,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Template_WidgetFilter0.0001278,3280
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/bannerslider/shop_fresh_arrival.phtml0.5712100
CORE::create_object_of::Neo_Custom_Model_Category0.0002232,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007196,1120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021778195,1280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1046242,695,9361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003140,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009269178,944262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0060574147,376524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.024681,418,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000220442,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.058724548,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00133190,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0005194,8560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.011211139,400524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00093103,5440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006711,589,8801,572,864
frontend/coccinelle/default/template/widget/grid.phtml0.512223,246,6483,670,016
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0002210,1360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00812144,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0167293,336524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00512235,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00382223,656262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.016924257,7680
OBSERVER: tax0.0004272,3280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0020244,976262,144
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/widget/grids/default.phtml0.480262,747,5442,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.0002121,5040
OBSERVER: jvs_fileattribute0.0001118,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Meigee_Thememanager_Rewrite_Catalog_Product0.00082319,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007223,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.016922158,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001712,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001169,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001181,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/catalog/product/product_labels.phtml0.0004625,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection0.0002132,4080
WISHLIST:Mage_Wishlist_Model_Resource_Item_Collection::_assignProducts0.00591156,912262,144
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/custom/share_button.phtml0.0015614,6080
frontend/coccinelle/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.26666385,2241,048,576
frontend/coccinelle/default/template/catalog/product/subprice.phtml0.26486406,8401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0030684,5680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0028682,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00012414,1680
locale/currency0.2430677,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005145,1280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,9840
frontend/coccinelle/ddecor/template/review/customform.phtml0.0007610,1120
frontend/base/default/template/cms/widget/static_block/default.phtml0.0001125,7120
frontend/coccinelle/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002117,2960
Executed 220 queries in 0.1291069984436 seconds
Average query length: 0.00058684999292547 seconds
Queries per second: 1704.0129710405
Longest query length: 0.012574911117554
Longest query:
SELECT `review_entity_summary`.* FROM `review_entity_summary` WHERE (`review_entity_summary`.`entity_pk_value`='39480') AND (store_id = 1)